February

   
Wed 2/21
The Wooks w/ special guests

The Wooks w/ special guests

8:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Thu 2/22
Fri 2/23
Ces Cru with G-Mo Skee & Whitney Peyton

BKG & Mount Olympus Present

Ces Cru with G-Mo Skee & Whitney Peyton

G-Mo Skee

Whitney Peyton

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Motionless In White - The Graveyard Shift Tour

107.9 KBPI & Soda Jerk Presents

Motionless In White - The Graveyard Shift Tour

Every Time I Die

Chelsea Grin

Ice Nine Kills

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Matisyahu

RXP@1039 Presents

Matisyahu

Eminence Ensemble

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
Blitzen Trapper

91.5 KRCC Presents

Blitzen Trapper

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

7:00 pm

All Ages

   

March

    
Thu 3/01
No Zodiac

No Zodiac

Pains

Morose

Short Fuse

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/02
LoUd Life Crew w/ Special Guests

LoUd Life Crew, LLC & Nova Starr Photography Presents

LoUd Life Crew w/ Special Guests

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/03
Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Tue 3/06
Wed 3/07
Otherwise

94.3 KILO Presents

Otherwise

Vital Empire

Deathride

6:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/08
Suicide Girls: Blackheart Burlesque

94.3 KILO Presents

Suicide Girls: Blackheart Burlesque

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3/09
The Expendables

RXP@1039 Presents

The Expendables

Through the Roots

Pacific Dub

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/10
Y&T

Y&T

Dirty Kings

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/11
Hirie

Hirie

Indubious

For Peace Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3/12
Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Tigers Jaw

RXP@1039 Presents

Tigers Jaw

Yowler

Looming

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/15
Fri 3/16
Declan McKenna

Declan McKenna

Chappell Roan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/17
Declan McKenna

RXP@1039 Presents

Declan McKenna

Chappell Roan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Tue 3/20
Act of Defiance

94.3 KILO Presents

Act of Defiance

Shattered Sun

Ovira

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 3/21
Low Cut Connie

91.5 KRCC Presents

Low Cut Connie

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23
The Glorious Sons

RXP@1039 Presents

The Glorious Sons

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/24
Adelitas Way

94.3 KILO Presents

Adelitas Way

Sons of Texas

Stone Broken

Taking Dawn

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/25
Apathy & Celph Titled aka The Demigodz & Army of the Pharaohs

BKG & Mount Olympus Present

Apathy & Celph Titled aka The Demigodz & Army of the Pharaohs

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Jon Wolfe

Jon Wolfe

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/30
Iya Terra

Iya Terra

Project 432

7:00 pm

All Ages

Big Something

Big Something

8:00 pm

Sat 3/31
Devin The Dude

Devin The Dude

7:00 pm

All Ages

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04
The Grass is Dead

The Grass is Dead

8:00 pm

Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06
Frankie Cosmos

Frankie Cosmos

Lomelda

7:00 pm

All Ages

The Queers

Soda Jerk Presents

The Queers

8:00 pm

Sat 4/07
Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Shawn James

Shawn James

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 4/10
Wed 4/11
The Bronx

The Bronx

No Parents

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/12
Consider The Source

Consider The Source

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/13
Sat 4/14
Sun 4/15
The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus

RXP@103.9 Presents

The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus

Rivals

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/16
Tue 4/17
Wed 4/18
Red Sun Rising

94.3 KILO Presents

Red Sun Rising

Them Evils

7:00 pm

All Ages

Lincoln Durham

Soda Jerk Presents

Lincoln Durham

The Ghost Wolves

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/19
Fri 4/20
Long Beach Dub Allstars

103.9@RXP Presents

Long Beach Dub Allstars

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/21
Sun 4/22
Mon 4/23
Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25
Thu 4/26
Fortunate Youth

Fortunate Youth

Ballyhoo!

Tatanka

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/27
Sat 4/28
Sun 4/29
Mike Love

Mike Love

Cas Haley

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02
Thu 5/03
Fiji

The Island Vibes Tour

Fiji

Morgan Heritage

Maoli and Nomad

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/04
Sat 5/05
Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10
Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12
Charly Bliss

Charly Bliss

Skating Polly

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/13
Mac Sabbath

Mac Sabbath

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16
Thu 5/17
Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19
Springs Slam II - 2 Day Pass

Springs Slam II - 2 Day Pass

4:00 pm

All Ages

Springs Slam II - Day 1

Springs Slam II - Day 1

4:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/20
Springs Slam II - Day 2

Springs Slam II - Day 2

4:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22
Wed 5/23
Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31
  

June

     
Fri 6/01
Sat 6/02
Sun 6/03
Hawthorne Heights

RXP@103.9 Presents

Hawthorne Heights

Listener

Hotel Books

Sienna Skies

Heavy Things

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/04
Tue 6/05
Wed 6/06
Thu 6/07
Descendents

Descendents

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6/08
71Grind IV - 3 Day Pass

What's Left Records Presents

71Grind IV - 3 Day Pass

2:00 pm

All Ages

71Grind IV - Day 1

What's Left Records Presents

71Grind IV - Day 1

2:01 pm

All Ages

Sat 6/09
71Grind IV - Day 2

What's Left Records Presents

71Grind IV - Day 2

12:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/10
Mon 6/11
Tue 6/12
Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14
Fri 6/15
Sat 6/16
Sun 6/17
Mon 6/18
Tue 6/19
Wed 6/20
Thu 6/21
   

Summit Music Hall

Marquis Theater

Black Sheep

Moon Room

Aggie Theatre

Hi Dive

Hodi’s Half Note

Cervantes’

Cervantes’ Other Side

Crown Lanes

Red Rocks Amphitheatre

The Fillmore – Denver

Rooftop

Lion’s Lair

Sunshine Studios Live

7th Circle Music Collective

Stargazers Theatre